CI 77492
CI 77492, or iron oxide, is the coded name of the yellow pigment used in cosmetics.

Omy Lab is hosting pop-up events across Canada
Meet our experts in person. Get a skin analysis from our skin care experts, discover the formula that’s right for you, and enjoy exclusive offers available only to in-store visitors.
CI 77492, or iron oxide, is the coded name of the yellow pigment used in cosmetics.
